AOC-QSFP+-4x10G

Description

40G QSFP to 4x10G SFP+ AOC Splitter Cable

Catégories : ,

Informations complémentaires

Wavelength

850nm

Form Factor

QSFP

Connector

N/A

Distance

10m, 15m, 3m, 7m

Temperature

0 – 70°C

Compatibilité

AOC-Q-S-40G-10M-PO – Compatible Arista AOC-Q-S-40G-10M, AOC-QSFP+-4X10G-10M-PO – Compatible Generique AOC-QSFP+-4X10G-10M, JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-10M-PO – Compatible Juniper JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-10M, AA1404041-E6-PO – Compatible Avaya AA1404041-E6, AOC-Q-S-40G-15M-PO – Compatible Arista AOC-Q-S-40G-15M, AOC-QSFP+-4X10G-15M-PO – Compatible Generique AOC-QSFP+-4X10G-15M, QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M-PO – Compatible Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M, JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-3M-PO – Compatible Juniper JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-3M, AA1404036-E6-PO – Compatible Avaya AA1404036-E6, JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-5M-PO – Compatible Juniper JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-5M, AOC-Q-S-40G-7M-PO – Compatible Arista AOC-Q-S-40G-7M, AOC-QSFP+-4X10G-7M-PO – Compatible Generique AOC-QSFP+-4X10G-7M

Débit

4x10G