AOC-QSFP28-100G

Description

100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable

Catégories : ,

Informations complémentaires

Wavelength

850nm

Form Factor

QSFP28

Connector

N/A

Distance

10m, 11m, 12m, 13m, 14m, 15m, 7m, 8m, 9m

Temperature

0 – 70°C

Compatibilité

AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M-PO – Compatible Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M, JNP-100G-AOC-10M-PO – Compatible Juniper JNP-100G-AOC-10M, QSFP-100G-AOC10M-PO – Compatible Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC10M, AOC-QSFP28-100G-10M-PO – Compatible Generique AOC-QSFP28-100G-10M, JNP-100G-AOC-11M-PO – Compatible Juniper JNP-100G-AOC-11M, JNP-100G-AOC-12M-PO – Compatible Juniper JNP-100G-AOC-12M, JNP-100G-AOC-13M-PO – Compatible Juniper JNP-100G-AOC-13M, JNP-100G-AOC-14M-PO – Compatible Juniper JNP-100G-AOC-14M, JNP-100G-AOC-15M-PO – Compatible Juniper JNP-100G-AOC-15M, AOC-Q-Q-100G-1M-PO – Compatible Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-1M, QSFP-100G-AOC1M-PO – Compatible Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC1M, AOC-QSFP28-100G-1M-PO – Compatible Generique AOC-QSFP28-100G-1M, AOC-Q-Q-100G-3M-PO – Compatible Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-3M, QSFP-100G-AOC3M-PO – Compatible Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC3M, AOC-QSFP28-100G-3M-PO – Compatible Generique AOC-QSFP28-100G-3M, JNP-100G-AOC-3M-PO – Compatible Juniper JNP-100G-AOC-3M, JNP-100G-AOC-4M-PO – Compatible Juniper JNP-100G-AOC-4M, AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M-PO – Compatible Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M, QSFP-100G-AOC5M-PO – Compatible Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC5M, AOC-QSFP28-100G-5M-PO – Compatible Generique AOC-QSFP28-100G-5M, JNP-100G-AOC-5M-PO – Compatible Juniper JNP-100G-AOC-5M, AOC-Q-Q-100G-7M-PO – Compatible Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-7M, QSFP-100G-AOC7M-PO – Compatible Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC7M, AOC-QSFP28-100G-7M-PO – Compatible Generique AOC-QSFP28-100G-7M, JNP-100G-AOC-7M-PO – Compatible Juniper JNP-100G-AOC-7M, JNP-100G-AOC-8M-PO – Compatible Juniper JNP-100G-AOC-8M, JNP-100G-AOC-9M-PO – Compatible Juniper JNP-100G-AOC-9M

Débit

100G