SFP-100M-ZX

Description

100BASE-ZX SFP, 1550nm, 80km over SMF, DOM

Catégorie :

Informations complémentaires

Wavelength

1550nm

Form Factor

SFP

Connector

Dual LC

Distance

80km SMF

Temperature

0 – 70°C

Compatibilité

AA1419084-E6-PO – Compatible Avaya AA1419084-E6, GLC-FE-100ZX-PO – Compatible Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX, SFP-100M-ZX-PO – Compatible Generique SFP-100M-ZX, SFP-O3D-LR2-PO – Compatible MRV SFP-O3D-LR2

Débit

100M