SFP-1G-BIDI-D20

Description

1000BASE-BXD SFP, Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm or Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm, 20km, LC, DOM

Catégorie :

Informations complémentaires

Wavelength

1490nm/1310nm, 1550nm/1310nm

Form Factor

SFP

Connector

Single LC, Single SC

Distance

20km SMF

Power Budget

14dB

Temperature

0 – 70°C

Compatibilité

0061003015-PO – Compatible ADVA 0061003015, SFP-GIG-BX-D-PO – Compatible Alcatel SFP-GIG-BX-D, AA1419070-E6-PO – Compatible Avaya AA1419070-E6, E1MG-BXD-PO – Compatible Brocade E1MG-BXD, GLC-BX-D-PO – Compatible Cisco GLC-BX-D, 10056-PO – Compatible Extreme 10056, MGBIC-BX10-U-PO – Compatible Extreme MGBIC-BX10-U, SFP-1G-BIDI-D20-LC-PO – Compatible Generique SFP-1G-BIDI-D20-LC, 3CSFP92-BXD-PO – Compatible HP (ex. 3COM) 3CSFP92-BXD, JD099B-PO – Compatible HP (ex. H3C) JD099B, J4859C-BXD-PO – Compatible HP Aruba J4859C-BXD, J9142B-PO – Compatible HP Aruba J9142B, SFP-GE-20-SM1490-D-PO – Compatible Huawei SFP-GE-20-SM1490-D, EX-SFP-GE20KT14R13-PO – Compatible Juniper EX-SFP-GE20KT14R13, S-43LC20D-PO – Compatible Mikrotik S-43LC20D, SFP-GD-BX43-PO – Compatible MRV SFP-GD-BD43, AGM732F-BXD-PO – Compatible Netgear AGM732F-BXD, 3HE00868AB-PO – Compatible Nokia/Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868AB, 10056H-PO – Compatible Extreme 10056H, SFP-1G-BIDI-D20-LC-I-PO – Compatible Generique SFP-1G-BIDI-D20-LC-I, 3HE00868CB-PO – Compatible Nokia/Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868CB, 0061003013-PO – Compatible ADVA 0061003013, GLC-BX-1550-D-PO – Compatible Cisco GLC-BX-D, DEM-330T-PO – Compatible D-Link DEM-330T, J4859D-BXD-PO – Compatible HP Aruba J4859D-BXD, SFP-GE-20-SM1550-D-PO – Compatible Huawei SFP-GE-20-SM1550-D, SFP-GE10KT15R13-PO – Compatible Juniper SFP-GE10KT15R13, EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13-PO – Compatible Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13, EX-SFP-GE20KT15R13-PO – Compatible Juniper EX-SFP-GE20KT15R13, SFP-GD-BX53-PO – Compatible MRV SFP-GD-BD53, 88646075-PO – Compatible Nexans 88646075, USFP-GB/SS15-D-R-PO – Compatible Raisecom USFP-GB/SS15-D-R, GLC-BX-SC-D-PO – Compatible Cisco GLC-BX-D, SFP-1G-BIDI-D20-SC-PO – Compatible Generique SFP-1G-BIDI-D20-SC, GLC-BX-1550-SC-D-PO – Compatible Cisco GLC-BX-D, S-53SC20D-PO – Compatible Mikrotik S-53SC20D

Débit

1G