SFP-1G-BIDI-U20

Description

1000BASE-BXU SFP, Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm or Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm, 20km, LC, DOM

Catégorie :

Informations complémentaires

Wavelength

1310nm/1490nm, 1310nm/1550nm

Form Factor

SFP

Connector

Single LC, Single SC

Distance

20km SMF

Power Budget

14dB

Temperature

0 – 70°C

Compatibilité

0061003014-PO – Compatible ADVA 0061003014, SFP-GIG-BX-U-PO – Compatible Alcatel SFP-GIG-BX-U, AA1419069-E6-PO – Compatible Avaya AA1419069-E6, E1MG-BXU-PO – Compatible Brocade E1MG-BXU, GLC-BX-U-PO – Compatible Cisco GLC-BX-U, 10057-PO – Compatible Extreme 10057, SFP-1G-BIDI-U20-LC-PO – Compatible Generique SFP-1G-BIDI-U20-LC, 3CSFP92-BXU-PO – Compatible HP (ex. 3COM) 3CSFP92-BXU, JD098B-PO – Compatible HP (ex. H3C) JD098B, J4859C-BXU-PO – Compatible HP Aruba J4859C-BXU, J9143B-PO – Compatible HP Aruba J9143B, SFP-GE-20-SM1310-U-PO – Compatible Huawei SFP-GE-20-SM1310-U, SFP-GE10KT13R14-PO – Compatible Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R14, EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14-PO – Compatible Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14, EX-SFP-GE20KT13R14-PO – Compatible Juniper EX-SFP-GE20KT13R14, SFP-GD-BX34-PO – Compatible MRV SFP-GD-BD34, AGM732F-BXU-PO – Compatible Netgear AGM732F-BXU, 3HE00868AA-PO – Compatible Nokia/Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868AA, 10057H-PO – Compatible Extreme 10057H, SFP-1G-BIDI-U20-LC-I-PO – Compatible Generique SFP-1G-BIDI-U20-LC-I, 3HE00868CA-PO – Compatible Nokia/Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868CA, 0061003012-PO – Compatible ADVA 0061003012, GLC-BX-1550-U-PO – Compatible Cisco GLC-BX-U, DEM-330R-PO – Compatible D-Link DEM-330R, J4859D-BXU-PO – Compatible HP Aruba J4859D-BXU, SFP-GE10KT13R15-PO – Compatible Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R15, EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15-PO – Compatible Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15, EX-SFP-GE20KT13R15-PO – Compatible Juniper EX-SFP-GE20KT13R15, SFP-GD-BX35-PO – Compatible MRV SFP-GD-BD35, 88646073-PO – Compatible Nexans 88646073, USFP-GB/SS13-D-R-PO – Compatible Raisecom USFP-GB/SS13-D-R, GLC-BX-SC-U-PO – Compatible Cisco GLC-BX-U, SFP-1G-BIDI-U20-SC-PO – Compatible Generique SFP-1G-BIDI-U20-SC, GLC-BX-1550-SC-U-PO – Compatible Cisco GLC-BX-U, S-35SC20D-PO – Compatible Mikrotik S-35SC20D

Débit

1G