XFP-10G-BIDI-D10

Description

10GBASE-BXD XFP, Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm, 10km

Catégorie :

Informations complémentaires

Wavelength

1330nm/1270nm

Form Factor

XFP

Connector

Single LC

Distance

10km SMF

Power Budget

9dB

Temperature

0 – 70°C

Compatibilité

OSX010B00-PO – Compatible Huawei OSX010B00

Débit

10G