XFP-10G-BIDI-D80

Description

10GBASE-BXD XFP, Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm, 80km

Catégorie :

Informations complémentaires

Wavelength

1550nm/1490nm

Form Factor

XFP

Connector

Single LC

Distance

80km SMF

Power Budget

23dB

Temperature

0 – 70°C

Compatibilité

OSX010B00-80K-PO – Compatible Huawei OSX010B00-80K, 3HE05833CA-BXD-PO – Compatible Nokia/Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05833CA-BXD

Débit

10G