XFP-10G-BIDI-U80

Description

10GBASE-BXU XFP, Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm, 80km

Catégorie :

Informations complémentaires

Wavelength

1490nm/1550nm

Form Factor

XFP

Connector

Single LC

Distance

80km SMF

Power Budget

24dB

Temperature

0 – 70°C

Compatibilité

OSX010B01-80K-PO – Compatible Huawei OSX010B01-80K, 3HE05833CA-BXU-PO – Compatible Nokia/Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05833CA-BXU

Débit

10G