XFP-10G-ER-CWDM

Description

10GBASE-CWDM XFP, 1270nm – 1610nm, 40km

Catégorie :

Informations complémentaires

Wavelength

1270 to 1610nm

Form Factor

XFP

Connector

Dual LC

Distance

40km SMF

Power Budget

23dB

Temperature

0 – 70°C

Compatibilité

XFP-10G-ER-XXXX-ALC-PO – Compatible Alcatel XFP-10G-ER-XXXX-ALC, AA1403003-E5-XXXX-PO – Compatible Avaya AA1403003-E5-XXXX, 10G-XFP-ER-XXXX-PO – Compatible Brocade 10G-XFP-ER-XXXX, XFP-10G-ER-XXXX-PO – Compatible Cisco XFP-10G-ER-XXXX, 10124-XXXX-PO – Compatible Extreme 10124-XXXX, XFP-10G-ER-XXXX-PO – Compatible Generique XFP-10G-ER-XXXX, 3CXFP97-XXXX-PO – Compatible HP (ex. 3COM) 3CXFP97-XXXX, JD121B-XXXX-PO – Compatible HP (ex. H3C) JD121B-XXXX, EX-XFP-10GE-ER-XXXX-PO – Compatible Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ER-XXXX, XFP-10GCWER-XX-PO – Compatible MRV XFP-10GCWER-XX, 3HE00876AA-XXXX-PO – Compatible Nokia/Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00876AA-XXXX

Débit

10G