XFP-10G-LR-CWDM

Description

10GBASE-CWDM XFP, 1270nm – 1330nm, 10km

Catégorie :

Informations complémentaires

Wavelength

1270 to 1610nm

Form Factor

XFP

Connector

Dual LC

Distance

10km SMF

Power Budget

8.4dB

Temperature

0 – 70°C

Compatibilité

XFP-10G-LR-XXXX-PO – Compatible Generique XFP-10G-LR-XXXX, XFP-10G-LR-XXXX-PO – Compatible Generique XFP-10G-LR-XXXX, XFP-10G-LR-XXXX-PO – Compatible Generique XFP-10G-LR-XXXX, XFP-10GE-LR-XXXX-PO – Compatible Juniper XFP-10GE-LR-XXXX, XFP-10GE-LR-XXXX-PO – Compatible Juniper XFP-10GE-LR-XXXX, XFP-10GE-LR-XXXX-PO – Compatible Juniper XFP-10GE-LR-XXXX

Débit

10G