XFP-10G-ZR

Description

10GBASE-ZR XFP, 1550nm, 80km

Catégorie :

Informations complémentaires

Wavelength

1550nm

Form Factor

XFP

Connector

Dual LC

Distance

80km SMF

Power Budget

24dB

Temperature

0 – 70°C

Compatibilité

10G-XFP-ZR-ALC-PO – Compatible Alcatel XFP-10G-ZR, AA1403006-E5-PO – Compatible Avaya AA1403006-E5, 10G-XFP-ZR-PO – Compatible Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR, XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-PO – Compatible Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR, 10125-PO – Compatible Extreme 10125, XFP-10G-ZR-PO – Compatible Generique XFP-10G-ZR, 3CXFP97-80KM-PO – Compatible HP (ex. 3COM) 3CXFP97-80KM, JD107A-PO – Compatible HP (ex. H3C) JD107A, JD107B-PO – Compatible HP (ex. H3C) JD107B, XFP-STM64-SM1550-80KM-PO – Compatible Huawei XFP-STM64-SM1550-80KM, EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-PO – Compatible Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ZR, XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2-PO – Compatible Juniper XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2, XFP-10GD-LR2-PO – Compatible MRV XFP-10GD-LR2, 3HE05833CA-PO – Compatible Nokia/Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05833CA

Débit

10G